Game Time | Gym | Home | Away | Status | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
12:00pm | Main Gym | Norwood Youth Basketball Murphy 6B-R | L 24-40 | North Avondale Montessori Odom 6B-R | completed |
01:00pm | Main Gym | Norwood Youth Basketball Hill 6G-R | W 2-0 | Kilgour Verkamp 6G-R |
forfeited |
02:00pm | Main Gym | Norwood Youth Basketball Chirumbolo 5G-R | L 4-6 | Pleasant Ridge Hardin 5G-R | completed |
03:00pm | Main Gym | Norwood Youth Basketball Odeh 5B-R | L 27-29 | Princeton Lil Vikes Crawley 5B-R | completed |
04:00pm | Main Gym | Norwood Youth Basketball Burns 4B-R | W 27-20 | North Avondale Montessori Gray 4B-R | completed |
05:00pm | Main Gym | Norwood Youth Basketball Prather 4G-R | W 23-20 | Hyde Park Klerk 4G-R | completed |
06:00pm | Main Gym | Norwood Youth Basketball Odeh 3B-R | L 29-33 | Pleasant Ridge Schmidt 3B-R | completed |
07:00pm | Main Gym | Norwood Youth Basketball Smith 4B-R | vs | Wyoming Rec Tchorz 4B-R |
canceled |
Game Time | Gym | Home | Away | Status | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
12:00pm | Main Gym | Norwood Youth Basketball Odeh 3B-R | L 20-36 | Fairview-Clifton Cappel 3B-R | completed |
01:00pm | Main Gym | Norwood Youth Basketball Burns 4B-R | L 7-19 | Pleasant Ridge Owens 4B-R |
completed |
01:00pm | Main Gym | Norwood Youth Basketball Smith 4B-R | vs | Reading VYO Beasley 4B-R |
canceled |
Game Time | Gym | Home | Away | Status | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
12:00pm | Main Gym | Norwood Youth Basketball Hill 6G-R | vs | Kilgour Corbus 6G-R |
canceled |
01:00pm | Main Gym | Norwood Youth Basketball Murphy 6B-R | W 30-13 | Forest Park Richardson 6B-R | completed |
02:00pm | Main Gym | Norwood Youth Basketball Odeh 5B-R | L 12-21 | North Avondale Montessori Jeffries 5B-R | completed |
03:00pm | Main Gym | Norwood Youth Basketball Chirumbolo 5G-R | W 20-3 | Hyde Park Eisenstein 5G-R | completed |
04:00pm | Main Gym | Norwood Youth Basketball Burns 4B-R | L 23-27 | Forest Park Traylor 4B-R | completed |
05:00pm | Main Gym | Norwood Youth Basketball Prather 4G-R | W 33-13 | Mariemont Monk 4G-R | completed |
Game Time | Gym | Home | Away | Status | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
12:00pm | Main Gym | Norwood Youth Basketball Smith 4B-R | vs | Pleasant Ridge White 4B-R |
canceled |
Game Time | Gym | Home | Away | Status | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
12:00pm | Main Gym | Norwood Youth Basketball Hill 6G-R | vs | Seven Hills Atkinson 6G-R |
canceled |
01:00pm | Main Gym | Norwood Youth Basketball Murphy 6B-R | L 23-32 | Pleasant Ridge Gruber 6B-R | completed |
02:00pm | Main Gym | Norwood Youth Basketball Odeh 5B-R | W 15-12 | Forest Park Neal 5B-R | completed |
03:00pm | Main Gym | Norwood Youth Basketball Prather 4G-R | W 42-4 | Clifton School Fosnaugh 4G-R | completed |
Game Time | Gym | Home | Away | Status | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
12:00pm | Main Gym | Norwood Youth Basketball Chirumbolo 5G-R | L 17-19 | Kilgour Hodesh 5G-R |
completed |
01:00pm | Main Gym | Norwood Youth Basketball Odeh 3B-R | L 10-23 | North Avondale Montessori Flaspohler 3B-R |
completed |
01:00pm | Main Gym | Norwood Youth Basketball Smith 4B-R | vs | College Hill Hutcherson 4B-R |
canceled |
Game Time | Gym | Home | Away | Status | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
12:00pm | Main Gym | Norwood Youth Basketball Hill 6G-R | vs | Fairview-Clifton Logan 6G-R |
canceled |
01:00pm | Main Gym | Norwood Youth Basketball Murphy 6B-R | L 37-42 | Clifton School Woods 6B-R | completed |
02:00pm | Main Gym | Norwood Youth Basketball Odeh 5B-R | W 29-8 | Sharonville Hoppe 5B-R | completed |
03:00pm | Main Gym | Norwood Youth Basketball Prather 4G-R | W 22-14 | Seven Hills Benzinger 4G-R | completed |
04:00pm | Main Gym | Norwood Youth Basketball Burns 4B-R | W 38-21 | Wyoming Rec Tchorz 4B-R | completed |
Game Time | Gym | Home | Away | Status | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
05:00pm | Main Gym | Norwood Youth Basketball Smith 4B-R | vs | Sycamore Skurow 4B-R |
canceled |
Game Time | Gym | Home | Away | Status | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
12:00pm | Main Gym | Norwood Youth Basketball Hill 6G-R | vs | New Richmond Abbott 6G-R |
canceled |
01:00pm | Main Gym | Norwood Youth Basketball Murphy 6B-R | vs | Pleasant Ridge Goodman 6B-R | scheduled |
02:00pm | Main Gym | Norwood Youth Basketball Chirumbolo 5G-R | W 30-10 | Waldorf Rowe 5G-R | completed |
03:00pm | Main Gym | Norwood Youth Basketball Odeh 5B-R | W 25-15 | Deer Park Baughan 5B-R | completed |
04:00pm | Main Gym | Norwood Youth Basketball Burns 4B-R | W 29-24 | Loveland Braun 4B-R |
completed |
05:00pm | Main Gym | Norwood Youth Basketball Prather 4G-R | L 14-18 | Madeira Smoot 4G-R | completed |
06:00pm | Main Gym | Norwood Youth Basketball Odeh 3B-R | W 26-16 | Deer Park Holt 3B-R |
completed |
Game Time | Gym | Home | Away | Status | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
12:00pm | Main Gym | Batavia Owens 5B-R | L 9-20 | Kilgour Crotty 5B-R | completed |
01:00pm | Main Gym | Lebanon Baker 5B-R | L 20-24 | Mason Kremer 5B-R | completed |
02:00pm | Main Gym | Pleasant Ridge Miekely 5B-R | W 2-0 | Norwood Youth Basketball Odeh 5B-R |
completed |
03:00pm | Main Gym | Loveland Brown 5B-R | W 24-21 | Seven Hills Recht 5B-R | completed |
04:00pm | Main Gym | Sycamore Baker 4B-R | L 32-35 | Norwood Youth Basketball Burns 4B-R | completed |
05:00pm | Main Gym | Kilgour Hess 4B-R | W 20-16 | Fairview-Clifton Bourgeois 4B-R | completed |
06:00pm | Main Gym | Little Miami Lusher 4B-R | W 33-20 | Pleasant Ridge Owens 4B-R | completed |